12250/59
Egill Jacobsen (b. Copenhagen 1910, d. s.p. 1998)
Mask composition. Unsigned. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 67×50 cm. Unframed.
Proveniens: Permild og Rosengreen, restlager fra det litografiske værksted.
Condition
Unusen.
Auction
Art, antiques & collector's items, 15 December 2022
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
31 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||