Henry Heerup (b. Copenhagen 1907, d. s.p. 1993)
Per Kirkeby (b. Copenhagen 1938, d. s.p. 2018)
Mogens Zieler (b. Copenhagen 1905, d. Odder 1983)
Kurt Trampedach (b. Hillerød 1943, d. Sare, France 2013)
Richard Winther (b. Maribo 1926, d. Vindeby 2007)
Poul Gernes (b. Frederiksberg 1925, d. 1996)
Decembristerne 1971. Exhibition catalogue 20 lithographic sheets enclosed. Unsigned. 32.5×45 cm.
Handling marks.
Art, antiques & collector's items, 28 May 2020
3 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||