877/176
A Kashan carpet, Persia. A classical medallion design. C. 1960. Rare size, 266×181 cm.
Condition
Konditionsrapport ved forespørgsel. Kontakt: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk Condition report on request. Contact: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Carpets, varia, furniture, clocks, 28 February 2018
Category
Estimate
Price realised
Not sold