872/307
A Kashan carpet, Persia. Medallion design. Mid-20th century. 437×320 cm.
Condition
Condition report on request. Contact carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Varia, funiture & carpets, 31 May 2017
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised