We no longer support Unknown Browser 0. We strongly recommend that you install the newest version of either Chrome, Firefox, Microsoft Edge, or Safari.
Trace sur l'eau - Suite d'aquarelles. Maeght Éditeur, Paris 1963. Orig. lithographic wrapper.
Estimate : 1,500 DKK
Price realised: 2,900 DKK