2431/790
Esben Hanefelt Kristensen: Composition. Signed. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 40 x 30 cm.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
1,700 DKK -
2431/773
Peter Brandes: Composition from the series "Fod". Signed P. Brandes, e/a. Woodcut in colours. Sheet size 48 x 38 cm.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
1,100 DKK -
2431/772
Poul Skov Sørensen: "Portræt". Signed Poul Skov Sørensen 97, E.T. Etching. Visible size 31.5 x 31 cm.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Not sold
2431/716
Poul Anker Bech: Landscape with figures and a tent. Signed Poul Anker Bech 93, 57/300. Visible size 47.5 x 69 cm.
Estimate :
8,000 DKK Price realised:
12,000 DKK -
2431/705
Mogens Andersen: Untitled. Signed MA 91, 98/100. Lithograph. Sheet size 95 x 67 cm. Unframed.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
2,400 DKK -
2431/700
Mogens Andersen: Untitled. Signed Mogens Andersen 69, 3/22. Lithograph. Sheet size 75 x 64 cm. Unframed.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
1,100 DKK -
2431/672
Mogens Andersen: Untitled. Signed MA, 68/150. Lithograph. Sheet size 82 x 61 cm. Unframed.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
2,100 DKK -
2431/670
Mogens Andersen: Uden titel. Sign. MA-85, 14/90. Litografi. Bladstørrelse 77 x 55. Uindrammet.
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Price realised:
1,600 DKK