2115/​562

Lee Bann (f. 1940)

“Let's Make the Whole Demilitarized Zone in a Grand Park for All Korean People”, 1988. Sign. Lee Bann, 184/300. Litografi i farver. Bladstørrelse 89×69. Uindrammet.

Original stand.

Moderne kunst og design, 13. april 2021

Vur­dering

4.000 DKK

Hammerslag