2051/621
Maurice Estève (b. Culan, Cher 1904, d. s.p. 2001)
Exhibition poster, Aquarelles, 1973. Galerie Claude Bernard. Lithographic poster in colours. Visible size 88×52 cm.
Condition
Examined in frame. Original condition.
Auction
Modern art and design, 15 December 2020
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
25 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||