877/171
A Kashan full silk carpet, Persia. Classical medallion design. Late 20th century. 325×210 cm.
Condition
Konditionsrapport ved forespørgsel. Kontakt: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk Condition report on request. Contact: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Carpets, varia, furniture, clocks, 28 February 2018
Category
Estimate
Price realised
Not sold