896/209
A Chinese carpet, Art Deco design. Early 20th century. 300×250 cm.
Condition
Condition report on request. Please contact: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Furniture, bronzes, carpets, silver, glass & porcelain, Avening Court part II, 16 September 2020
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised