1950/6023
Robert Jacobsen (f. København 1912, d. Egtved 1993)
R. Jacobsen and J.G. Brandt: Ud af intet kommer du blødt gående. Billeder til digte. Cph: Forum 1979. Grand folio. 48 p. With 20 illustr. in colour and b/w by Robert Jacobsen in screen print, lithographs and etching. Limited to 450 copies signed by the artists. Loose sheets in cloth box made by Ole Olsen.
Limited to 450 copies signed by the artists.
Moderne kunstbøger , 10. december 2019
Vurdering
Hammerslag