2039/310
Antikt Kaukasisk tæppe i Talish design. 20. årh.s begyndelse. 370×127.
Condition
Minor wear. Even slightly wear.
Auction
Paintings, furniture and varia, 21 September 2020
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
5 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||