2039/​310

Antikt Kaukasisk tæppe i Talish design. 20. årh.s begyndelse. 370×127.

Condition

Minor wear. Even slightly wear.

Auction

Paintings, furniture and varia, 21 September 2020

Category
Estimate

3,000–5,000 kr.

Sold

Price realised

3,200 kr.

5 bids

When Bidder Bid
3,200 kr.
(Auto bid) 3,000 kr.
3,000 kr.
1,550 kr.
1,500 kr.