12147/​183

An Afghan rug. Gül design. Second half 20th century. 215×146 cm.

Condition

Seller informs: En del slitage som vist på billederne

Auction

Art, antiques & collector's items, 25 November 2021

Category
Estimate

800 DKK

Price realised

Not sold