2118/​647

Lars Nørgård (b. Aalborg 1956)

“Livets blomster”. Signed Lars Nørgård 91, 30/60. Lithograph in colours. Sheet size 91×63 cm. Unframed.

This lot is subject to Artist's Royalty.
Condition

Original condition.

Auction
Category
Estimate

1,000 kr.

Sold

Price realised

650 kr.

4 bids

When Bidder Bid
1026325 650 kr.
900503 600 kr.
1026325 550 kr.
900503 500 kr.