872/336
A Bidjar rug, Persia. Allover characteristic rose design. C. 1940. 219×144 cm.
Condition
Condition report on request. Contact carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Varia, funiture & carpets, 31 May 2017
Category
Estimate
Price realised
Not sold