12138/56
A Bidjar rug, Persia. Medallion design. 21st century. 170×110 cm.
Condition
Seller informs: Alm. Brugsspor
Auction
Art, antiques & collector's items, 23 September 2021
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
2 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |