2436/279
Ersari nomade chuwal(Opbevaringspose), Turkmenien. 19. årh. 180×107.
Proveniens: Hans Elmbys samling, kendt Københavnsk tæppehandler med specialviden indenfor Turkmenske tæpper.
Condition
Upper two corners with minor repairs. Even wear. Hole at skirt. Two chips at skirt.
Auction
Paintings, furniture and varia, 2 September 2024
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
20 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||