Peter Linde Busk (f. København 1973)
“You must lead the Dance with me, the Letter of indulgence does not help you. You must dance to my Pipes”, 2013. Sign. Busk 13, 1/18. Træsnit i farver. Bladstørrelse 140×98.
Proveniens: Galleri Bo Bjerggaard.
Undersøgt i ramme. Intet at bemærke.
Samtidskunst, 17. oktober 2023
12 bud