Orientalsk tæppe i Khotan design. Ubrugt/Aldrig anvendt. 21. årh. 220×189.(2538)
Beverly Hills carpet clearance(This is part 2 of a large rug clearance from a carpet company in Beverly Hills, Los Angeles). The carpet are offered at a price level below wholesale prices.
Beverly Hills tæppe-ophørssalg, 25. februar 2019