2004/​586 Cecilia Westerberg: Komposition. sign. på bagsiden Cecilia Westerberg 03. Olie på lærred. 70×60. Uindrammet.

Description

Komposition. sign. på bagsiden Cecilia Westerberg 03. Olie på lærred. 70×60. Uindrammet.

This lot is subject to Artist's Royalty.

Auction

Modern art and design (postponed), 23 January 2020

Category

Artist

Cecilia Westerberg (b. 1967)

Estimate

2,000–3,000 kr.

Price realised

Not sold. Inquiry