2043/174
Signeret Nain tæppe, Persien. Medaljondesign. Konturer med silkeluv. 21. årh. 195×140.
Auction
Paintings, furniture and varia, 19 October 2020
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
26 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||