1909/9009
Orientalsk tæppe i Indisk Agra design. Ubrugt/Aldrig anvendt. 21. årh. 246×181.(10189)
Beverly Hills carpet clearance(This is part 2 of a large rug clearance from a carpet company in Beverly Hills, Los Angeles). This carpet is offered at a price level below wholesale price.
Dette emne handles i fuldmoms
Beverly Hills tæppe-ophørssalg, 25. februar 2019
Vurdering
Hammerslag