2017/843
Mogens Andersen (b. Copenhagen 1916, d. s.p. 2003)
Compositions. Signed MA and numbered. Four identical color lithographs mounted in passepartouts. Sheet size 29×21 cm. Unframed. (4)
Condition
No remarks.
Auction
Modern art and design, 21 April 2020
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
17 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||