12249/​114

Egill Jacobsen (b. Copenhagen 1910, d. s.p. 1998)

Composition in blue and yellow, c. 1985. Usigned. Litograph in colous. Sheet size 50×35 cm. Unframed.

Proveniens: Permild og Rosengreen, restlager fra det litografiske værksted.

Condition

No remarks.

Auction

Art, antiques & collector's items (new date), 9 December 2022

Category
Estimate

1,000 DKK

Sold

Price realised

500 DKK

One bid

When Bidder Bid
500 DKK