888/325
An English needlepoint carpet. All over flower design. Mid-20th century. 360×273 cm.
Condition
Condition report on request. Please contact: carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Varia, furniture & carpets, 18 September 2019
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised