1827/​690
Lars Swane: Landskab. Sign. Lars Swane 1984, 224/300. Litografi i farver. Lysmål 45×67.

Description

Landscape. Signed Lars Swane 1984, 224/300. Lithograph in colours. Visible size 45×67 cm.

This lot is subject to Artist's Royalty.
Auction

Modern art and design, 3 July 2018

Category

Modern prints

Artist

Lars Swane (b. Frederiksberg 1913, d. s.p. 2002)

Estimate

1,000–1,200 kr.

Price realised

Not sold