2131/988
Joan Miró (f. Barcelona 1893, d. Palma de Mallorca 1983)
Trace sur l'eau - Suite d'aquarelles. Maeght Éditeur, Paris 1963. Orig. lithographic wrapper. Wrapper with wear, minor tears, handling marks and discolourations.
Moderne kunst og design, 3. august 2021
Vurdering
Hammerslag
30 bud