12249/89
Egill Jacobsen (b. Copenhagen 1910, d. s.p. 1998)
Composition in green and yellow, c. 1985. Usigned. Litograph in colous. Sheet size 50×35 cm. Unframed.
Proveniens: Permild og Rosengreen, restlager fra det litografiske værksted.
Condition
No remarks.
Auction
Art, antiques & collector's items (new date), 9 December 2022
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
10 bids
When | Bidder | Bid |
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||
(Auto bid) | ||