2426/762
Steve Bishop (f. Toronto 1983)
“My work here is done XX”, 2012. Usign. Installation af glas. 47×50.
Proveniens: Bendixen Contemporary Art, København, 2012.
Original stand.
Moderne kunst og design, 25. juni 2024
Vurdering
Hammerslag