2116/302
A signed full silk Qum rug, Persia. Medallion design. App. 1 mio. kn. pr. sqm. Signed: Arami. 21st century. 205×105 cm.
Condition
Seller informs: Tæppet fremstår rent, med intakte frynser og uden brugsspor
Auction
Paintings, furniture and varia, 19 April 2021
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
One bid
When | Bidder | Bid |