879/1304
Yue Minjun (f. Heilongjiang 1962)
“Let us always meet each other with a smile, for the smile is the beginning of love”, 2006. Sign. Yue Minjun, 36/45. Litografi i farver. Bladstørrelse 110×90 og 110×80. (2)
Malerier, skulpturer og foto, 6. juni 2018
Vurdering
Hammerslag