2450/7674Aarhus
Asger Jorn: “Vierge obstinée”, 1953. Signed Jorn 1952, prøvetryk. Etching and aquatinte. Visible size 19 x 15 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
8,000–10,000 DKK Next bid:
2450/7675Aarhus
Knud Nielsen: Untitled. Signed Knud N. Acrylic on cardboard box. 42.5 x 22 x 11 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
10,000–12,000 DKK Next bid:
2450/7757Aarhus
Pierre Alechinsky, Gilbert Lascault: "Arrondissement". Signed. Lithograph. Visible size 24 x 29.5 cm. Cover and book pages. (3)
Selling
Estimate :
6,000 DKK Next bid:
2450/7758Aarhus
Henry Heerup: ''Stjernebarnet''. Patinated bronze relief. Signed Heerup. Published by Anders Nyborg A/S, Christmas 1977. H. 24. W. 17 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
2,000 DKK Next bid: