2426/11Lyngby
A Napoleon III gilt and patinated bronze figural mantel clock. Sign. Demeur Hger du Roi. C. 1860. H. 50 cm. W. 46 cm. D. 22 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
6,000 DKK Next bid: Your bid:
2426/17Lyngby
A Royal Rococo style gilt bronze mantel clock. Late 19th century. H. 54 cm. W. 45 cm. D. 21 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
10,000–15,000 DKK Next bid:
2426/23Lyngby
Raingo Freres Paris: A French Rococo style mantel clock of gilded bronze and metal. Late 19th century. H. 45 cm. W. 25 cm. D. 23 cm.
Selling
Estimate :
4,000 DKK Next bid:
2426/35Lyngby
A Franz Hermle Louis XVI style three piece mantel set. 20th century. H. ca. 62 cm. (3)
Selling
Estimate :
6,000 DKK Next bid: