872/330
A Isfahan rug, Persia. Unusual and elegant floral lattice design. First half 20th century. 220×142 cm.
Condition
Condition report on request. Contact carpets@bruun-rasmussen.dk
Auction
Varia, funiture & carpets, 31 May 2017
Category
Estimate
Price realised
Not sold