2422/557
Haris Purnomo: "Green Baby no 2". Signed Haris Purnomo. Oil on canvas. 180 x 200 cm.
Estimate :
30,000–40,000 DKK Price realised:
21,000 DKK -
2422/530
Eske Kath: "Landscape", 2021. Signed and dated on the reverse. Acrylic on linen. 120 x 120. Unframed.
Estimate :
40,000–50,000 DKK Price realised:
38,000 DKK -
2422/521
Michael Kvium: "Drowning joke, IV", 02. Sign. på bagsiden Kvium med datering. Olie på lærred. 40 x 40 cm.
Estimate :
60,000 DKK Price realised:
85,000 DKK -
2422/503
Michael Kvium: "Think Bigger", 2002. Signed and dated on the reverse. Oil on canvas. 20 x 33 cm.
Estimate :
50,000–60,000 DKK Price realised:
60,000 DKK