2421/856
Danish furniture design
A set of 14 rosewood chairs, upholstered in seats with light patterend fabric. 1960s. (14)
Condition
Fremstår med alders- og brugsslitage. Ridser og mærker. Betræk med smuds og pletter.
Auction
Category
Estimate
Sold
Price realised
One bid
When | Bidder | Bid |